Četvrtfinale, 16. 09. 18:30 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Srbija | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 89 |
Češka | 21 | 21 | 21 | 12 | 75 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
14. Erceg |
28:00 |
5/5 |
100% |
3/3 |
100% |
3/4 |
75% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
20 |
13. Raduljica |
15:00 |
4/6 |
66% |
6/9 |
66% |
0/0 |
0% |
3 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
8. Bjelica |
28:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
3/3 |
100% |
2/5 |
40% |
1 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
4. Teodosić |
30:00 |
6/7 |
85% |
3/5 |
60% |
0/6 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
9. Marković |
20:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
3/3 |
100% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
11. Nedović |
12:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/5 |
80% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
7. Bogdanović |
20:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
10. Kalinić |
17:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5. Simonović |
15:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
12. Milosavljević |
9:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6. Kuzmić |
5:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15. Milutinov |
1:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ukupno |
200:00 |
20/24 |
83% |
24/33 |
72% |
7/25 |
28% |
5 |
25 |
30 |
26 |
7 |
11 |
2 |
21 |
89 |
Trener: Aleksandar Đorđević |
Češka
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
24. Vesely |
35:00 |
3/7 |
42% |
10/12 |
83% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
9 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
23 |
8. Satoransky |
34:00 |
3/3 |
100% |
4/6 |
66% |
3/5 |
60% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
14. Schilb |
31:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
3/7 |
42% |
1/3 |
33% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
6. Pumprla |
24:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/2 |
0% |
2 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
7. Hruban |
13:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
1/2 |
50% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
10. Houska |
13:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
9. Welsch |
16:00 |
4/4 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4. Benda |
20:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
12. Jelinek |
8:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5. Auda |
4:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
18. Sirina |
2:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11. Barton |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
13/18 |
72% |
22/39 |
56% |
6/20 |
30% |
5 |
21 |
26 |
20 |
5 |
14 |
2 |
21 |
75 |
Trener: Ronen Ginzburg |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |