Grupa C, 09. 09. 18:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Makedonija | 18 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 75 |
Gruzija | 21 | 27 | 23 | 19 | 90 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
9. Stojanovski |
24:00 |
5/5 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
3/7 |
42% |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
14. Hendrix |
21:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
7/10 |
70% |
0/1 |
0% |
3 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
12. Trajkovski |
24:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/8 |
37% |
2/5 |
40% |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
7. Kostoski |
26:00 |
6/6 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
2/7 |
28% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
10. Simonovski |
21:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
15. Samardžiski |
19:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
5. Ilievski |
27:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/4 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
8. Stojanovski |
18:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
13. Gjuroski |
16:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4. Brčkov |
4:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11. Mladenovski |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
6. Sokolov |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
13/15 |
86% |
16/31 |
51% |
10/31 |
32% |
12 |
16 |
28 |
16 |
4 |
16 |
3 |
28 |
75 |
Trener: Marijan Srbinovski |
Gruzija
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
7. Pachulia |
30:00 |
7/11 |
63% |
8/12 |
66% |
0/0 |
0% |
4 |
10 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
11. Markoishvili |
31:00 |
2/4 |
50% |
2/2 |
100% |
4/6 |
66% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
18 |
23. Shengelia |
31:00 |
7/8 |
87% |
4/8 |
50% |
0/2 |
0% |
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
8. Tsintsadze |
32:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/4 |
75% |
2/4 |
50% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
Pullen |
19:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
2/3 |
66% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
10. Sanadze |
11:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
9. Shermadini |
11:00 |
4/6 |
66% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
13. Sanikidze |
34:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/6 |
16% |
0/1 |
0% |
3 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
15. Burjanadze |
1:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25. Lezhava |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
12. Patsatsia |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
4. Metreveli |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
24/33 |
72% |
21/38 |
55% |
8/16 |
50% |
10 |
21 |
31 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
2 |
20 |
90 |
Trener: Igor Kokoškov |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |