Grupa B, 05. 09. 15:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nemačka | 20 | 21 | 18 | 12 | 71 |
Island | 14 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 65 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
17. Schröder |
30:00 |
0/1 |
0% |
6/9 |
66% |
1/4 |
25% |
1 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
14. Nowitzki |
28:00 |
5/8 |
62% |
5/11 |
45% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
25. Gavel |
28:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/4 |
75% |
0/4 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
21. Zipser |
28:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
2/3 |
66% |
0 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
7. King |
16:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/4 |
75% |
0/1 |
0% |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
12. Benzing |
12:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
2/5 |
40% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
5. Giffey |
12:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
1/4 |
25% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
77. Voigtmann |
10:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/4 |
75% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
11. Pleiß |
14:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
8. Schaffartzik |
16:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9. Tadda |
5:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4. Lo |
2:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ukupno |
201:00 |
7/13 |
53% |
23/42 |
54% |
6/20 |
30% |
7 |
35 |
42 |
16 |
4 |
15 |
2 |
25 |
71 |
Trener: Chris Fleming |
Island
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
9. Stefánsson |
29:00 |
5/5 |
100% |
9/16 |
56% |
0/3 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
23 |
8. Bæringsson |
35:00 |
0/2 |
0% |
0/4 |
0% |
4/7 |
57% |
2 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
24. Pálsson |
28:00 |
4/4 |
100% |
1/3 |
33% |
2/3 |
66% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
13. Vilhjálmsson |
27:00 |
3/7 |
42% |
4/6 |
66% |
0/3 |
0% |
1 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
3. Hermannsson |
14:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6. Sigurðarson |
21:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
14. Gunnarsson |
19:00 |
0/2 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
15. Ermolinskij |
24:00 |
0/2 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/3 |
0% |
1 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
10. Magnússon |
2:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
29. Steinarsson |
1:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4. Kárason |
1:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5. Nathanaelsson |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
201:00 |
12/22 |
54% |
16/37 |
43% |
7/25 |
28% |
5 |
23 |
28 |
11 |
6 |
12 |
1 |
23 |
65 |
Trener: Craig Pedersen |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |