Grupa D, 06. 09. 18:30 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Letonija | 19 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 49 |
Litvanija | 13 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 68 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
6. Freimanis |
24:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/6 |
66% |
0/3 |
0% |
2 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
14. Berzins |
20:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
2/3 |
66% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
7. Blums |
22:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
1/3 |
33% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
9. Bertans |
16:00 |
3/3 |
100% |
0/2 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
5. Mejeris |
21:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
10. Timma |
15:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
1/7 |
14% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
31. Peiners |
17:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
13. Strelnieks |
20:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
33. Meiers |
14:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
19. Vecvargas |
6:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
12. Janicenoks |
18:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23. Karlis |
7:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
22. Selakovs |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
7/9 |
77% |
12/28 |
42% |
6/30 |
20% |
6 |
21 |
27 |
16 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
22 |
49 |
Trener: Ainars Bagatskis |
Litvanija
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
17. Valančiūnas |
22:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
7/17 |
41% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
8. Mačiulis |
30:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/7 |
28% |
3/3 |
100% |
1 |
9 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
5. Kalnietis |
28:00 |
1/1 |
100% |
4/7 |
57% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
13. Jankūnas |
28:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
1 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6. Gailius |
20:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/4 |
25% |
1/2 |
50% |
3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
19. Kuzminskas |
20:00 |
3/3 |
100% |
2/5 |
40% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
10. Seibutis |
22:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
12. Kavaliauskas |
18:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
43. Lekavicius |
12:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/3 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11. Sabonis |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
21. Milaknis |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
15. Javtokas |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
10/12 |
83% |
20/52 |
38% |
6/12 |
50% |
10 |
32 |
42 |
18 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
16 |
68 |
Trener: Jonas Kazlauskas |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |