Grupa B, 08. 09. 17:45 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nemačka | 11 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 75 |
Turska | 31 | 10 | 19 | 20 | 80 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
17. Schröder |
28:00 |
9/10 |
90% |
6/13 |
46% |
1/5 |
20% |
0 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
14. Nowitzki |
24:00 |
8/8 |
100% |
2/7 |
28% |
1/3 |
33% |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
12. Benzing |
24:00 |
6/6 |
100% |
2/2 |
100% |
1/6 |
16% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
4. Lo |
17:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
1/5 |
20% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
11. Pleiß |
14:00 |
1/1 |
100% |
3/5 |
60% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
77. Voigtmann |
17:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
8. Schaffartzik |
19:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1/5 |
20% |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
5. Giffey |
17:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
21. Zipser |
17:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
25. Gavel |
17:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
9. Tadda |
5:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7. King |
1:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ukupno |
200:00 |
26/27 |
96% |
17/38 |
44% |
5/26 |
19% |
8 |
27 |
35 |
14 |
2 |
9 |
3 |
27 |
75 |
Trener: Chris Fleming |
Turska
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
6. Osman |
31:00 |
5/7 |
71% |
3/4 |
75% |
2/4 |
50% |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
9. Erden |
31:00 |
2/4 |
50% |
7/11 |
63% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
16 |
13. Dixon |
36:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
1/6 |
16% |
4/7 |
57% |
0 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
8. İlyasova |
36:00 |
4/4 |
100% |
4/11 |
36% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
5. Güler |
32:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
1/4 |
25% |
2/3 |
66% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
10. Mahmutoğlu |
18:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
14. Köksal |
9:00 |
0/2 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
15. Aldemir |
7:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
11. Savaş |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
7. Hersek |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
12. Korkmaz |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
4. Özmızrak |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
17/25 |
68% |
18/40 |
45% |
9/20 |
45% |
5 |
26 |
31 |
14 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
24 |
80 |
Trener: Ergin Ataman |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |