Grupa C, 10. 09. 21:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grčka | 17 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 68 |
Holandija | 19 | 12 | 15 | 19 | 65 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
34. Antetokounmpo |
22:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
1/1 |
100% |
2/3 |
66% |
2 |
9 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
10. Sloukas |
27:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
2/5 |
40% |
1/4 |
25% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
5. Bourousis |
20:00 |
2/5 |
40% |
2/3 |
66% |
1/1 |
100% |
3 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
14. Koufos |
20:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
4/7 |
57% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
8. Calathes |
21:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
9. Perperoglou |
14:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6. Zisis |
14:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
12. Kaimakoglou |
21:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/5 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
17. Mantzaris |
19:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/2 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
15. Printezis |
13:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
16. Papanikolaou |
10:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7. Spanoulis |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
201:00 |
11/17 |
64% |
18/33 |
54% |
7/21 |
33% |
9 |
24 |
33 |
23 |
2 |
10 |
4 |
24 |
68 |
Trener: Fotis Katsikaris |
Holandija
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
7. Kloof |
29:00 |
8/11 |
72% |
2/4 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
1 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
23. Norel |
17:00 |
1/4 |
25% |
5/6 |
83% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
18. N. de Jong |
23:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/9 |
44% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
13. Schaftenaar |
19:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
3/6 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
12. Akerboom |
23:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
2/8 |
25% |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
21. Smeulders |
21:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/5 |
40% |
0/1 |
0% |
2 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
6. W. de Jong |
13:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
44. Slagter |
30:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
5. Williams |
14:00 |
1/4 |
25% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
9. Kherrazi |
11:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
10. de Pagter |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Franke |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
13/23 |
56% |
20/40 |
50% |
4/14 |
28% |
9 |
21 |
30 |
13 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
20 |
65 |
Trener: Toon Van Helfteren |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |