Grupa D, 06. 09. 15:30 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonija | 9 | 9 | 26 | 11 | 58 |
Belgija | 27 | 19 | 23 | 15 | 84 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
11. Vene |
24:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
6/12 |
50% |
0/4 |
0% |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
4. Veideman |
36:00 |
5/5 |
100% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/4 |
0% |
2 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
7. Sokk |
29:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
1/3 |
33% |
1/5 |
20% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
9. Arbet |
27:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
2/6 |
33% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
10. Keedus |
16:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
8. Talts |
16:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
20. Kurbas |
14:00 |
4/4 |
100% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
14. Kangur |
19:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
15. Hallik |
3:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5. Sokk |
10:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13. Toome |
6:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6. Dorbek |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
15/17 |
88% |
14/33 |
42% |
4/27 |
14% |
6 |
16 |
22 |
10 |
4 |
11 |
3 |
28 |
55 |
Trener: Tiit Sokk |
Belgija
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
24. Lojeski |
19:00 |
6/7 |
85% |
2/4 |
50% |
2/3 |
66% |
2 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
5. Van Rossom |
24:00 |
3/3 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
3/3 |
100% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
10. Serron |
18:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/4 |
75% |
2/2 |
100% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
13. Gillet |
23:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/3 |
66% |
2/3 |
66% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
9. Tabu |
20:00 |
6/6 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
7. Hervelle |
19:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/4 |
75% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
12. Mukubu |
18:00 |
0/2 |
0% |
2/5 |
40% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
14. De Zeeuw |
6:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
8. Mwema |
18:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/2 |
0% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
22. Tumba |
14:00 |
0/2 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
23. Salumu |
14:00 |
1/4 |
25% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
4. Bosco |
7:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ukupno |
200:00 |
17/26 |
65% |
17/30 |
56% |
11/22 |
50% |
6 |
28 |
34 |
16 |
2 |
13 |
4 |
23 |
84 |
Trener: Eddy Casteels |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |