Grupa C, 05. 09. 18:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Makedonija | 16 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 65 |
Grčka | 23 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 85 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
7. Kostoski |
25:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/5 |
80% |
4/8 |
50% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
8. Stojanovski |
29:00 |
5/5 |
100% |
1/6 |
16% |
2/4 |
50% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
10. Simonovski |
27:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
2/6 |
33% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
12. Trajkovski |
19:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/3 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
5. Ilievski |
23:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
15. Samardžiski |
21:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
1/9 |
11% |
0/0 |
0% |
5 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
9. Stojanovski |
15:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
13. Gjuroski |
19:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
14. Hendrix |
16:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
11. Mladenovski |
3:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4. Brčkov |
2:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6. Sokolov |
1:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ukupno |
200:00 |
9/11 |
81% |
10/33 |
30% |
12/30 |
40% |
9 |
16 |
25 |
12 |
3 |
13 |
0 |
21 |
65 |
Trener: Marijan Srbinovski |
Grčka
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
15. Printezis |
26:00 |
1/1 |
100% |
7/8 |
87% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
5. Bourousis |
16:00 |
6/7 |
85% |
5/8 |
62% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
14. Koufos |
24:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
5/11 |
45% |
0/0 |
0% |
5 |
6 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
7. Spanoulis |
22:00 |
5/6 |
83% |
1/3 |
33% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
34. Antetokounmpo |
27:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
4/7 |
57% |
0/2 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
10. Sloukas |
13:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/3 |
100% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
8. Calathes |
26:00 |
0/2 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
1/1 |
100% |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
6. Zisis |
19:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
12. Kaimakoglou |
4:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
16. Papanikolaou |
15:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17. Mantzaris |
3:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9. Perperoglou |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
195:00 |
16/22 |
72% |
27/45 |
60% |
5/12 |
41% |
10 |
22 |
32 |
23 |
2 |
12 |
2 |
20 |
85 |
Trener: Fotis Katsikaris |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |