Grupa C, 09. 09. 15:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grčka | 23 | 23 | 16 | 21 | 83 |
Slovenija | 17 | 14 | 22 | 19 | 72 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
7. Spanoulis |
31:00 |
2/5 |
40% |
4/6 |
66% |
3/4 |
75% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
15. Printezis |
27:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
5/6 |
83% |
1/2 |
50% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
8. Calathes |
32:00 |
6/6 |
100% |
3/5 |
60% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
5. Bourousis |
20:00 |
1/1 |
100% |
5/7 |
71% |
0/1 |
0% |
4 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
6. Zisis |
27:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/4 |
75% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
14. Koufos |
21:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
5/7 |
71% |
0/0 |
0% |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
34. Antetokounmpo |
14:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
9. Perperoglou |
8:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
12. Kaimakoglou |
11:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
10. Sloukas |
9:00 |
0/2 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
16. Papanikolaou |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
17. Mantzaris |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
14/22 |
63% |
27/39 |
69% |
5/13 |
38% |
8 |
22 |
30 |
21 |
2 |
13 |
3 |
22 |
83 |
Trener: Fotis Katsikaris |
Slovenija
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
9. Blažič |
30:00 |
5/6 |
83% |
5/7 |
71% |
4/5 |
80% |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
27 |
12. Dragić |
37:00 |
2/5 |
40% |
7/15 |
46% |
2/5 |
40% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
22 |
55. Slokar |
32:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
13. Zupan |
11:00 |
1/1 |
100% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
23. Omić |
16:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
24. Klobučar |
28:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
15. Balažič |
18:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1. Joksimović |
4:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
7. Prepelič |
21:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
10. Nikolić |
3:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5. Rupnik |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
17. Zagorac |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
11/16 |
68% |
20/38 |
52% |
7/20 |
35% |
4 |
13 |
17 |
13 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
25 |
72 |
Trener: Jure Zdovc |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |