Grupa B, 08. 09. 21:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Španija | 20 | 25 | 18 | 35 | 98 |
Italija | 19 | 23 | 31 | 32 | 105 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
4. Gasol |
32:12 |
14/16 |
87% |
10/16 |
62% |
0/1 |
0% |
3 |
7 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
34 |
14. Mirotić |
22:06 |
2/3 |
66% |
4/5 |
80% |
1/2 |
50% |
1 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
12. Llull |
27:46 |
2/2 |
100% |
2/4 |
50% |
1/5 |
20% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
9. Reyes |
13:48 |
5/5 |
100% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
8. Ribas |
23:45 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
2/3 |
66% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
11. San Emeterio |
16:30 |
1/1 |
100% |
2/2 |
100% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
5. Fernández |
32:34 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/6 |
33% |
1/2 |
50% |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
7. Hernangómez |
5:09 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/3 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
6. Rodríguez |
26:07 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/4 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
10. Claver |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
13. Aguilar |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
15. Vives |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
199:59 |
24/27 |
88% |
28/45 |
62% |
6/18 |
33% |
8 |
22 |
30 |
25 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
27 |
98 |
Trener: Sergio Scariolo |
Italija
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
8. Gallinari |
36:00 |
13/14 |
92% |
5/7 |
71% |
2/5 |
40% |
1 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
29 |
3. Belinelli |
34:31 |
4/4 |
100% |
1/7 |
14% |
7/9 |
77% |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
27 |
9. Bargnani |
24:08 |
1/1 |
100% |
7/10 |
70% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
18 |
5. Gentile |
27:31 |
2/3 |
66% |
4/7 |
57% |
1/4 |
25% |
3 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
4. Aradori |
17:49 |
7/9 |
77% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
17. Melli |
5:10 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
12. Cusin |
12:55 |
1/1 |
100% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
20. Cinciarini |
22:40 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
23. Hackett |
19:10 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/3 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Della Valle |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
33. Polonara |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
13. Datome |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
199:59 |
30/34 |
88% |
21/40 |
52% |
11/24 |
45% |
7 |
20 |
27 |
24 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
26 |
105 |
Trener: Simone Pianigiani |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |