Osmina finala, 12. 09. 18:30 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Španija | 25 | 16 | 14 | 25 | 80 |
Poljska | 20 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 66 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
4. Gasol |
31:21 |
2/4 |
50% |
5/7 |
71% |
6/7 |
85% |
2 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
30 |
14. Mirotić |
22:37 |
2/3 |
66% |
5/5 |
100% |
1/4 |
25% |
2 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
12. Llull |
19:37 |
3/3 |
100% |
3/4 |
75% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
6. Rodríguez |
24:37 |
1/1 |
100% |
2/6 |
33% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
8. Ribas |
30:04 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
10. Claver |
24:40 |
2/2 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
9. Reyes |
19:25 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/4 |
25% |
0/0 |
0% |
4 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
7. Hernangómez |
5:02 |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11. San Emeterio |
19:07 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15. Vives |
1:52 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13. Aguilar |
1:33 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5. Fernández |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
13/17 |
76% |
17/30 |
56% |
11/26 |
42% |
8 |
24 |
32 |
21 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
14 |
80 |
Trener: Sergio Scariolo |
Poljska
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
7. Kulig |
25:25 |
3/5 |
60% |
2/2 |
100% |
1/1 |
100% |
1 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
12. Waczyński |
33:46 |
1/2 |
50% |
4/7 |
57% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
6. Slaughter |
32:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/6 |
50% |
1/6 |
16% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
10. Ponitka |
28:38 |
0/1 |
0% |
3/6 |
50% |
1/3 |
33% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
13. Gortat |
26:22 |
3/4 |
75% |
3/8 |
37% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
24. Karnowski |
13:37 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/8 |
37% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
5. Cel |
14:34 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
17. Zamojski |
9:04 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Czyż |
1:52 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
66. Skibniewski |
1:52 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
15. Koszarek |
10:54 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33. Gruszecki |
1:52 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ukupno |
200:00 |
7/12 |
58% |
22/44 |
50% |
5/18 |
27% |
6 |
19 |
25 |
16 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
20 |
66 |
Trener: Mike Taylor |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |