Grupa B, 09. 09. 21:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Island | 16 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 73 |
Španija | 20 | 21 | 33 | 25 | 99 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
9. Stefánsson |
27:00 |
1/1 |
100% |
5/9 |
55% |
2/4 |
50% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
24. Pálsson |
22:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/4 |
50% |
3/4 |
75% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
15. Ermolinskij |
31:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
4/6 |
66% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
8. Bæringsson |
26:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/9 |
44% |
0/3 |
0% |
5 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14. Gunnarsson |
17:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/3 |
33% |
1/4 |
25% |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
6. Sigurðarson |
22:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
1/6 |
16% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
3. Hermannsson |
20:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
29. Steinarsson |
5:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
13. Vilhjálmsson |
20:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/5 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4. Kárason |
6:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5. Nathanaelsson |
4:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
10. Magnússon |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
4/5 |
80% |
18/39 |
46% |
11/34 |
32% |
9 |
16 |
25 |
19 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
25 |
73 |
Trener: Craig Pedersen |
Španija
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
14. Mirotić |
22:00 |
6/9 |
66% |
5/6 |
83% |
2/2 |
100% |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
4. Gasol |
23:00 |
7/7 |
100% |
7/11 |
63% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
21 |
6. Rodríguez |
21:00 |
1/1 |
100% |
3/3 |
100% |
2/4 |
50% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
9. Reyes |
18:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
5/8 |
62% |
0/0 |
0% |
4 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
10. Claver |
13:00 |
6/6 |
100% |
1/3 |
33% |
1/1 |
100% |
4 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
12. Llull |
25:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/3 |
66% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
11. San Emeterio |
24:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
1/5 |
20% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
8. Ribas |
23:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
2/3 |
66% |
0 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
15. Vives |
13:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5. Fernández |
11:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13. Aguilar |
5:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7. Hernangómez |
3:00 |
0/2 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ukupno |
201:00 |
22/29 |
75% |
25/39 |
64% |
9/22 |
40% |
13 |
28 |
41 |
28 |
4 |
11 |
4 |
13 |
99 |
Trener: Sergio Scariolo |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |