Osmina finala, 12. 09. 21:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Francuska | 17 | 19 | 23 | 17 | 76 |
Turska | 18 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 53 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
12. de Colo |
28:00 |
1/3 |
33% |
4/5 |
80% |
2/4 |
50% |
2 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
7. Lauvergne |
20:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
2/6 |
33% |
2/2 |
100% |
3 |
6 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
10. Fournier |
18:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/4 |
75% |
2/5 |
40% |
2 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
5. Batum |
22:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/7 |
28% |
2/5 |
40% |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
16. Gobert |
20:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/3 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
15. Gelabale |
16:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
9. Parker |
25:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
13. Diaw |
20:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
19. Jaiteh |
5:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
8. Kahudi |
6:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11. Pietrus |
15:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4. Westermann |
5:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Ukupno |
200:00 |
5/9 |
55% |
19/38 |
50% |
11/25 |
44% |
12 |
27 |
39 |
18 |
10 |
13 |
6 |
22 |
76 |
Trener: Vincent Collet |
Turska
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
8. İlyasova |
29:00 |
2/4 |
50% |
3/8 |
37% |
2/5 |
40% |
2 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
13. Dixon |
32:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/6 |
50% |
1/7 |
14% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
9. Erden |
23:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
12. Korkmaz |
8:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
0/3 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
6. Osman |
37:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/5 |
20% |
1/4 |
25% |
2 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
5. Güler |
23:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
10. Mahmutoğlu |
11:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7. Hersek |
9:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4. Özmızrak |
7:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14. Köksal |
5:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
11. Savaş |
4:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15. Aldemir |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
188:00 |
8/12 |
66% |
10/30 |
33% |
6/25 |
24% |
5 |
19 |
24 |
11 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
11 |
46 |
Trener: Ergin Ataman |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |