Četvrtfinale, 15. 09. 18:30 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Španija | 14 | 25 | 16 | 18 | 73 |
Grčka | 14 | 18 | 25 | 14 | 71 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
4. Gasol |
31:00 |
6/8 |
75% |
9/16 |
56% |
1/2 |
50% |
2 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
27 |
14. Mirotić |
31:00 |
8/8 |
100% |
2/4 |
50% |
2/4 |
50% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
6. Rodríguez |
28:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
2/5 |
40% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
12. Llull |
31:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
2/6 |
33% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
9. Reyes |
18:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
1/5 |
20% |
0/1 |
0% |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
8. Ribas |
23:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
10. Claver |
19:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
3 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5. Fernández |
19:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
15. Vives |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
11. San Emeterio |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
7. Hernangómez |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
13. Aguilar |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
20/24 |
83% |
16/37 |
43% |
7/18 |
38% |
9 |
21 |
30 |
17 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
17 |
73 |
Trener: Sergio Scariolo |
Grčka
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
8. Calathes |
33:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/8 |
50% |
2/3 |
66% |
1 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
15. Printezis |
34:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
5/9 |
55% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
34. Antetokounmpo |
34:00 |
0/1 |
0% |
3/6 |
50% |
2/4 |
50% |
8 |
9 |
17 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
7. Spanoulis |
32:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/9 |
33% |
1/5 |
20% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
14. Koufos |
31:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
4/6 |
66% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
6. Zisis |
18:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
5. Bourousis |
9:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
10. Sloukas |
4:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9. Perperoglou |
3:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
12. Kaimakoglou |
2:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
16. Papanikolaou |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
17. Mantzaris |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
4/9 |
44% |
23/44 |
52% |
7/22 |
31% |
11 |
24 |
35 |
21 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
24 |
71 |
Trener: Fotis Katsikaris |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |