Grupa A, 09. 09. 21:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusija | 24 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 67 |
Francuska | 16 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 74 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
7. Fridzon |
28:55 |
4/6 |
66% |
2/6 |
33% |
4/5 |
80% |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
11. Antonov |
20:06 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/5 |
40% |
3/4 |
75% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
5. Pateev |
18:31 |
1/2 |
50% |
4/5 |
80% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
12. Monya |
28:41 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
2/6 |
33% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
32. Desiatnikov |
17:11 |
2/5 |
40% |
3/4 |
75% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
41. Kurbanov |
12:52 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
13. Khvostov |
24:19 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
20. Vorontsevich |
22:23 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
2 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
14. Ponkrashov |
15:40 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/4 |
0% |
0/3 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4. Baburin |
5:09 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
9. Vyaltsev |
4:19 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1. Zubkov |
1:46 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ukupno |
199:59 |
7/13 |
53% |
15/33 |
45% |
10/25 |
40% |
6 |
20 |
26 |
22 |
4 |
15 |
4 |
25 |
67 |
Trener: Evgeny Pashutin |
Francuska
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
12. de Colo |
21:30 |
4/4 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
3/5 |
60% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
16. Gobert |
23:16 |
6/9 |
66% |
3/6 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
3 |
7 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
9. Parker |
19:38 |
2/4 |
50% |
2/5 |
40% |
2/4 |
50% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
7. Lauvergne |
20:31 |
4/4 |
100% |
2/4 |
50% |
1/1 |
100% |
2 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
15. Gelabale |
20:15 |
2/2 |
100% |
3/5 |
60% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
5. Batum |
19:25 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/4 |
50% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
13. Diaw |
17:18 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
1/2 |
50% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
8. Kahudi |
13:31 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
11. Pietrus |
18:53 |
1/2 |
50% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10. Fournier |
14:49 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4. Westermann |
10:49 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
19. Jaiteh |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
22/29 |
75% |
14/36 |
38% |
8/21 |
38% |
9 |
24 |
33 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
3 |
19 |
74 |
Trener: Vincent Collet |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |