Grupa B, 06. 09. 18:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Italija | 22 | 19 | 11 | 19 | 71 |
Island | 21 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 64 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
5. Gentile |
34:00 |
5/5 |
100% |
5/12 |
41% |
2/4 |
50% |
0 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
21 |
3. Belinelli |
36:00 |
6/7 |
85% |
0/3 |
0% |
2/7 |
28% |
1 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
13. Datome |
11:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/5 |
60% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
12. Cusin |
14:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
4. Aradori |
20:00 |
3/3 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
23. Hackett |
19:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
9. Bargnani |
9:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
1/5 |
20% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
20. Cinciarini |
21:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/5 |
40% |
0/2 |
0% |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
8. Gallinari |
18:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
3 |
7 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
17. Melli |
17:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
4 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
33. Polonara |
2:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Della Valle |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
201:00 |
20/23 |
86% |
18/43 |
41% |
5/18 |
27% |
13 |
31 |
44 |
13 |
4 |
15 |
6 |
23 |
71 |
Trener: Simone Pianigiani |
Island
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
24. Pálsson |
34:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/6 |
33% |
4/8 |
50% |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8. Bæringsson |
34:00 |
4/6 |
66% |
2/4 |
50% |
2/4 |
50% |
2 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
9. Stefánsson |
35:00 |
2/3 |
66% |
3/10 |
30% |
1/6 |
16% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
6. Sigurðarson |
16:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
13. Vilhjálmsson |
26:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/5 |
20% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
3. Hermannsson |
15:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
14. Gunnarsson |
11:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
15. Ermolinskij |
26:00 |
2/4 |
50% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10. Magnússon |
3:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29. Steinarsson |
1:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5. Nathanaelsson |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
4. Kárason |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
201:00 |
13/19 |
68% |
12/33 |
36% |
9/27 |
33% |
5 |
22 |
27 |
15 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
20 |
64 |
Trener: Craig Pedersen |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |