Grupa D, 05. 09. 18:30 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgija | 19 | 19 | 14 | 15 | 67 |
Letonija | 25 | 15 | 11 | 27 | 78 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
7. Hervelle |
31:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
4/7 |
57% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
5. Van Rossom |
31:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
2/8 |
25% |
2/6 |
33% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
24. Lojeski |
30:00 |
1/4 |
25% |
5/9 |
55% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
14. De Zeeuw |
15:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
3/6 |
50% |
1/3 |
33% |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
9. Tabu |
21:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
3/9 |
33% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
13. Gillet |
26:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
2/5 |
40% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
10. Serron |
13:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
22. Tumba |
7:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
23. Salumu |
15:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
8. Mwema |
8:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
12. Mukubu |
3:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4. Bosco |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
9/12 |
75% |
20/42 |
47% |
6/19 |
31% |
7 |
22 |
29 |
19 |
7 |
15 |
1 |
24 |
67 |
Trener: Eddy Casteels |
Letonija
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
33. Meiers |
14:00 |
3/3 |
100% |
6/7 |
85% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
12. Janicenoks |
25:00 |
1/1 |
100% |
2/5 |
40% |
3/4 |
75% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
9. Bertans |
31:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/3 |
33% |
3/7 |
42% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
14. Berzins |
17:00 |
4/6 |
66% |
4/6 |
66% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
6. Freimanis |
24:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
1/3 |
33% |
1/4 |
25% |
3 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
10. Timma |
19:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
1/3 |
33% |
2 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
13. Strelnieks |
29:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
7. Blums |
13:00 |
4/4 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5. Mejeris |
21:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
31. Peiners |
7:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
23. Karlis |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
19. Vecvargas |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
22. Selakovs |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
20/24 |
83% |
17/31 |
54% |
8/22 |
36% |
6 |
23 |
29 |
22 |
5 |
14 |
6 |
23 |
78 |
Trener: Ainars Bagatskis |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |