Grupa C, 08. 09. 18:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruzija | 15 | 7 | 26 | 20 | 68 |
Grčka | 25 | 25 | 11 | 18 | 79 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
23. Shengelia |
33:00 |
1/4 |
25% |
8/12 |
66% |
1/1 |
100% |
2 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
20 |
11. Markoishvili |
27:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
3/4 |
75% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
13. Sanikidze |
30:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
2/3 |
66% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
9. Shermadini |
19:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
3/3 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
8. Tsintsadze |
29:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
7. Pachulia |
21:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/8 |
25% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Pullen |
17:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
15. Burjanadze |
8:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10. Sanadze |
12:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
12. Patsatsia |
4:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25. Lezhava |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
4. Metreveli |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
7/12 |
58% |
20/39 |
51% |
7/16 |
43% |
2 |
21 |
23 |
19 |
8 |
17 |
2 |
19 |
68 |
Trener: Igor Kokoškov |
Grčka
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
8. Calathes |
24:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/5 |
60% |
4/6 |
66% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
34. Antetokounmpo |
28:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/5 |
60% |
2/4 |
50% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
14. Koufos |
23:00 |
2/3 |
66% |
5/10 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
6. Zisis |
15:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/7 |
57% |
1/2 |
50% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
12. Kaimakoglou |
20:00 |
0/2 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
2/2 |
100% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
16. Papanikolaou |
15:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5. Bourousis |
17:00 |
2/4 |
50% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
10. Sloukas |
18:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
15. Printezis |
17:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7. Spanoulis |
20:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
17. Mantzaris |
3:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9. Perperoglou |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
9/17 |
52% |
20/37 |
54% |
10/17 |
58% |
5 |
22 |
27 |
28 |
2 |
14 |
5 |
17 |
79 |
Trener: Fotis Katsikaris |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |