Grupa A, 06. 09. 21:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bosna i Hercegovina | 15 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 54 |
Francuska | 17 | 20 | 30 | 14 | 81 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
6. Stipanović |
21:00 |
2/5 |
40% |
4/7 |
57% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
11. Kikanović |
19:00 |
6/8 |
75% |
2/8 |
25% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
7. Šutalo |
23:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
2/6 |
33% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
20. Renfroe |
21:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/7 |
57% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
30. Albijanić |
22:00 |
2/4 |
50% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/1 |
0% |
2 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
9. Bavčić |
18:00 |
0/1 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
10. Gordić |
20:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/3 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
15. Milošević |
7:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13. Peršić |
14:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/2 |
0% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5. Buza |
7:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
23. Vrabac |
23:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4. Pašalić |
6:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Ukupno |
201:00 |
10/18 |
55% |
16/39 |
41% |
4/20 |
20% |
8 |
21 |
29 |
12 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
24 |
54 |
Trener: Duško Ivanović |
Francuska
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
12. de Colo |
21:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
5/6 |
83% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
7. Lauvergne |
17:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
4/7 |
57% |
1/2 |
50% |
2 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
9. Parker |
20:00 |
2/4 |
50% |
3/4 |
75% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5. Batum |
17:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
3/9 |
33% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
4. Westermann |
17:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
3/6 |
50% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
8. Kahudi |
16:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/3 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
16. Gobert |
18:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
11. Pietrus |
18:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
15. Gelabale |
15:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
13. Diaw |
18:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10. Fournier |
16:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
0/3 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
19. Jaiteh |
8:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Ukupno |
201:00 |
15/22 |
68% |
24/42 |
57% |
6/16 |
37% |
9 |
34 |
43 |
22 |
5 |
12 |
4 |
20 |
81 |
Trener: Vincent Collet |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |