Grupa D, 07. 09. 18:30 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Češka | 22 | 11 | 9 | 23 | 65 |
Letonija | 17 | 23 | 11 | 21 | 72 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
8. Satoransky |
37:00 |
5/7 |
71% |
7/13 |
53% |
1/3 |
33% |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
24. Vesely |
26:00 |
1/4 |
25% |
8/14 |
57% |
0/0 |
0% |
5 |
6 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
17 |
14. Schilb |
29:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
0/2 |
0% |
3/7 |
42% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
5. Auda |
11:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/5 |
60% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
6. Pumprla |
29:00 |
0/6 |
0% |
3/4 |
75% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
12. Jelinek |
10:00 |
2/3 |
66% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4. Benda |
19:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/6 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
2 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
9. Welsch |
16:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10. Houska |
14:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11. Barton |
9:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7. Hruban |
1:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18. Sirina |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
201:00 |
11/24 |
45% |
21/48 |
43% |
4/19 |
21% |
12 |
20 |
32 |
19 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
17 |
65 |
Trener: Ronen Ginzburg |
Letonija
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
7. Blums |
22:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
4/8 |
50% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
13. Strelnieks |
27:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/6 |
66% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
14. Berzins |
25:00 |
5/6 |
83% |
3/7 |
42% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
9. Bertans |
30:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
2/6 |
33% |
1/5 |
20% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
10. Timma |
22:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
1/4 |
25% |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
12. Janicenoks |
22:00 |
2/3 |
66% |
2/3 |
66% |
0/1 |
0% |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
6. Freimanis |
21:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/4 |
75% |
0/2 |
0% |
3 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
33. Meiers |
13:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
3/5 |
60% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
5. Mejeris |
17:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
31. Peiners |
1:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22. Selakovs |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
23. Karlis |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
19. Vecvargas |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
11/13 |
84% |
20/34 |
58% |
7/23 |
30% |
8 |
32 |
40 |
18 |
2 |
13 |
1 |
21 |
72 |
Trener: Ainars Bagatskis |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |