Grupa A, 07. 09. 15:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finska | 16 | 20 | 27 | 18 | 81 |
Rusija | 20 | 18 | 26 | 15 | 79 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
33. Murphy |
31:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
5/10 |
50% |
2/3 |
66% |
3 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
19 |
9. Salin |
30:00 |
3/4 |
75% |
2/5 |
40% |
3/9 |
33% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11. Koponen |
30:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
2/7 |
28% |
2/4 |
50% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
7. Huff |
26:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/3 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
10. Kotti |
23:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
3/6 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
21. Kaunisto |
10:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
1/1 |
100% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
12. Nuutinen |
14:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/2 |
0% |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
8. Lee |
13:00 |
0/2 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
3 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
31. Wilson |
12:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
30. Ahonen |
3:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4. Koivisto |
8:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
24. Cavén |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
12/18 |
66% |
21/38 |
55% |
9/21 |
42% |
12 |
22 |
34 |
15 |
4 |
12 |
1 |
23 |
81 |
Trener: Henrik Dettmann |
Rusija
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
7. Fridzon |
24:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
4/7 |
57% |
4/7 |
57% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
22 |
20. Vorontsevich |
34:00 |
2/2 |
100% |
4/8 |
50% |
1/2 |
50% |
3 |
8 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
13. Khvostov |
34:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
2/3 |
66% |
2/4 |
50% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
1. Zubkov |
30:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/9 |
44% |
1/2 |
50% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
12. Monya |
26:00 |
1/3 |
33% |
3/5 |
60% |
0/2 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
11. Antonov |
10:00 |
4/4 |
100% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
9. Vyaltsev |
21:00 |
1/1 |
100% |
2/7 |
28% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
41. Kurbanov |
11:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
14. Ponkrashov |
6:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5. Pateev |
4:00 |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4. Baburin |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
32. Desiatnikov |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
13/18 |
72% |
21/42 |
50% |
8/18 |
44% |
8 |
15 |
23 |
20 |
8 |
10 |
1 |
20 |
79 |
Trener: Evgeny Pashutin |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
20. 09. 19:00 |
Finale | ||
20. 09. 14:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
18. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
18. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
17. 09. 18:30 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
17. 09. 16:00 |
Od 5. do 8. mesta | ||
16. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
16. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
15. 09. 18:30 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
13. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
13. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 21:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 18:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 14:30 |
Osmina finala | ||
12. 09. 12:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
10. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
10. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
10. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
09. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
09. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 17:45 |
Grupa B | ||
08. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
07. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
07. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
07. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
06. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
06. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 21:00 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 18:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa A | ||
05. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa D | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa B | ||
05. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa A |