Rezultati
Za treće mesto, 15. 09. 10:00 I II III V Konačan
Francuska 11 10 21 25 67
Australija 16 14 16 13 59


Francuska

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

12. De Colo

23:37

2/2

100%

4/7

57%

3/8

37%

0

2

2

3

2

3

0

4

19

10. Fournier

36:07

4/5

80%

3/13

23%

2/4

50%

0

5

5

0

0

3

0

3

16

5. Batum

32:29

2/4

50%

2/4

50%

1/3

33%

0

3

3

6

3

0

1

0

9

21. Albicy

27:11

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

3/4

75%

0

3

3

2

1

0

0

1

9

17. Poirier

20:40

0/0

0%

4/8

50%

0/0

0%

3

4

7

1

0

1

0

3

8

27. Gobert

19:20

0/2

0%

1/2

50%

0/0

0%

1

3

4

1

2

3

0

4

2

1. Ntilikina

16:11

0/0

0%

1/5

20%

0/2

0%

2

2

4

2

0

1

0

0

2

25. Labeyrie

11:44

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

0/0

0%

2

4

6

0

0

0

0

0

2

2. M'baye

10:59

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

0/0

0%

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

33. Toupane

1:42

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

2

0

26. Lessort

Nije igrao

90. Lacombe

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

8/13

61%

16/45

35%

9/21

42%

9

26

35

15

8

12

1

17

67

Trener: Vinsent Kole

 

Australija

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

Ukupno

0:00

/

0%

/

0%

/

0%

Trener: Andrej Lemanis

 

Ostali rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 15. 09. 14:00 

Argentina - Španija

75 : 95

Finale

 15. 09. 10:00 

Francuska - Australija

67 : 59

Za treće mesto

 14. 09. 14:00 

Srbija - Češka

90 : 81

Za peto mesto

 14. 09. 10:00 

SAD - Poljska

87 : 74

Za sedmo mesto

 13. 09. 14:00 

Argentina - Francuska

80 : 66

Polufinale

 13. 09. 10:00 

Španija - Australija

95 : 88
(71 : 71)

Polufinale

 12. 09. 15:00 

Poljska - Češka

84 : 94

od 5. do 8.

 12. 09. 13:00 

Srbija - SAD

94 : 89

od 5. do 8.

 11. 09. 15:00 

Australija - Češka

82 : 70

Četvrtfinale

 11. 09. 13:00 

SAD - Francuska

79 : 89

Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 15:00 

Španija - Poljska

90 : 78

Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 13:00 

Argentina - Srbija

97 : 87

Četvrtfinale

 09. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Brazil

89 : 73

Grupa K

 09. 09. 14:00 

Nemačka - Kanada

82 : 76

Grupa P

 09. 09. 14:00 

Francuska - Australija

98 : 100

Grupa L

 09. 09. 13:30 

Turska - Novi Zeland

101 : 102

Grupa O

 09. 09. 10:30 

Češka - Grčka

77 : 84

Grupa K

 09. 09. 10:00 

Jordan - Senegal

79 : 77

Grupa P

 09. 09. 10:00 

Dominikanska Republika - Litvanija

55 : 74

Grupa L

 09. 09. 09:30 

Japan - Crna Gora

65 : 80

Grupa O

 08. 09. 14:30 

Španija - Srbija

81 : 69

Grupa J

 08. 09. 14:00 

Iran - Filipini

95 : 75

Grupa N

 08. 09. 14:00 

Poljska - Argentina

65 : 91

Grupa I

 08. 09. 12:00 

Kina - Nigerija

73 : 86

Grupa M

 08. 09. 10:30 

Portoriko - Italija

89 : 94
(83 : 83)

Grupa J

 08. 09. 10:00 

Tunis - Angola

86 : 84

Grupa N

 08. 09. 10:00 

Obala Slonovače - Južna Koreja

71 : 80

Grupa M

 08. 09. 10:00 

Venecuela - Rusija

60 : 69

Grupa I

 07. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Grčka

69 : 53

Grupa K

 07. 09. 14:00 

Nemačka - Senegal

89 : 78

Grupa P

 07. 09. 14:00 

Francuska - Litvanija

78 : 75

Grupa L

 07. 09. 13:30 

Turska - Crna Gora

79 : 74

Grupa O

 07. 09. 10:30 

Brazil - Češka

71 : 93

Grupa K

 07. 09. 10:00 

Kanada - Jordan

126 : 71

Grupa P

 07. 09. 10:00 

Australija - Dominikanska Republika

82 : 76

Grupa L

 07. 09. 09:30 

Novi Zeland - Japan

111 : 81

Grupa O

 06. 09. 14:30 

Španija - Italija

67 : 60

Grupa J

 06. 09. 14:00 

Tunis - Filipini

86 : 67

Grupa N

 06. 09. 14:00 

Kina - Južna Koreja

77 : 73

Grupa M

 06. 09. 14:00 

Argentina - Venecuela

87 : 67

Grupa I

 06. 09. 10:30 

Srbija - Portoriko

90 : 47

Grupa J

 06. 09. 10:00 

Angola - Iran

62 : 71

Grupa N

 06. 09. 10:00 

Nigerija - Obala Slonovače

83 : 66

Grupa M

 06. 09. 10:00 

Poljska - Rusija

79 : 74

Grupa I

 05. 09. 14:30 

Dominikanska Republika - Francuska

56 : 90

Grupa G

 05. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Japan

98 : 45

Grupa E

 05. 09. 14:00 

Grčka - Novi Zeland

103 : 97

Grupa F

 05. 09. 13:30 

Litvanija - Australija

82 : 87

Grupa H

 05. 09. 10:30 

Nemačka - Jordan

96 : 62

Grupa G

 05. 09. 10:30 

Turska - Češka

76 : 91

Grupa E

 05. 09. 10:00 

Brazil - Crna Gora

84 : 73

Grupa F

 05. 09. 09:30 

Kanada - Senegal

82 : 60

Grupa H

 04. 09. 14:30 

Španija - Iran

73 : 65

Grupa C

 04. 09. 14:30 

Rusija - Argentina

61 : 69

Grupa B

 04. 09. 14:00 

Venecuela - Kina

72 : 59

Grupa A

 04. 09. 13:30 

Italija - Srbija

77 : 92

Grupa D

 04. 09. 10:30 

Portoriko - Tunis

67 : 64

Grupa C

 04. 09. 10:30 

Južna Koreja - Nigerija

66 : 108

Grupa B

 04. 09. 10:00 

Obala Slonovače - Poljska

63 : 80

Grupa A

 04. 09. 09:30 

Angola - Filipini

84 : 81
(73 : 73)

Grupa D

 03. 09. 14:30 

Jordan - Francuska

64 : 103

Grupa G

 03. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Turska

93 : 92
(81 : 81)

Grupa E

 03. 09. 14:00 

Brazil - Grčka

79 : 78

Grupa F

 03. 09. 13:30 

Litvanija - Kanada

92 : 69

Grupa H

 03. 09. 10:30 

Nemačka - Dominikanska Republika

68 : 70

Grupa G

 03. 09. 10:30 

Japan - Češka

76 : 89

Grupa E

 03. 09. 10:00 

Crna Gora - Novi Zeland

83 : 93

Grupa F

 03. 09. 09:30 

Australija - Senegal

81 : 68

Grupa H

 02. 09. 14:30 

Portoriko - Španija

63 : 73

Grupa C

 02. 09. 14:30 

Južna Koreja - Rusija

73 : 87

Grupa B

 02. 09. 14:00 

Kina - Poljska

76 : 79
(72 : 72)

Grupa A

 02. 09. 13:30 

Srbija - Filipini

126 : 67

Grupa D

 02. 09. 10:30 

Tunis - Iran

79 : 67

Grupa C

 02. 09. 10:30 

Nigerija - Argentina

81 : 94

Grupa B

 02. 09. 10:00 

Venecuela - Obala Slonovače

87 : 71

Grupa A

 02. 09. 09:30 

Italija - Angola

92 : 61

Grupa D

 01. 09. 14:30 

Francuska - Nemačka

78 : 74

Grupa G

 01. 09. 14:30 

Češka - SAD

67 : 88

Grupa E

 01. 09. 14:00 

Grčka - Crna Gora

85 : 60

Grupa F

 01. 09. 13:30 

Senegal - Litvanija

47 : 101

Grupa H

 01. 09. 10:30 

Dominikanska Republika - Jordan

80 : 76

Grupa G

 01. 09. 10:30 

Turska - Japan

86 : 67

Grupa E

 01. 09. 10:00 

Novi Zeland - Brazil

94 : 102

Grupa F

 01. 09. 09:30 

Kanada - Australija

92 : 108

Grupa H

 31. 08. 14:30 

Španija - Tunis

101 : 62

Grupa C

 31. 08. 14:30 

Argentina - Južna Koreja

95 : 69

Grupa B

 31. 08. 14:00 

Obala Slonovače - Kina

55 : 70

Grupa A

 31. 08. 13:30 

Filipini - Italija

62 : 108

Grupa D

 31. 08. 10:30 

Iran - Portoriko

81 : 83

Grupa C

 31. 08. 10:30 

Rusija - Nigerija

82 : 77

Grupa B

 31. 08. 10:00 

Poljska - Venecuela

80 : 69

Grupa A

 31. 08. 09:30 

Angola - Srbija

59 : 105

Grupa D