Rezultati
Grupa I, 08. 09. 10:00 I II III V Konačan
Venecuela 10 17 15 18 60
Rusija 13 14 21 21 69


Venecuela

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

Ukupno

0:00

/

0%

/

0%

/

0%

Trener: Če Garsia

 

Rusija

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

20. Voroncevič

27:48

6/6

100%

1/3

33%

3/3

100%

0

9

9

5

0

1

0

4

17

41. Kurbanov

28:09

5/6

83%

2/4

50%

1/3

33%

0

8

8

2

0

2

0

3

12

6. Motovilov

23:26

1/3

33%

4/8

50%

1/4

25%

0

3

3

1

2

2

0

0

12

31. Valijev

11:28

2/4

50%

3/3

100%

0/0

0%

1

1

2

0

0

0

1

1

8

8. Ivljev

22:28

3/4

75%

2/5

40%

0/0

0%

1

2

3

1

0

2

0

3

7

30. Kulagin

13:45

2/2

100%

0/1

0%

1/4

25%

0

1

1

0

0

2

0

2

5

12. Zubkov

21:00

2/4

50%

1/4

25%

0/3

0%

1

2

3

2

2

1

1

3

4

4. Baburin

18:31

1/2

50%

0/0

0%

1/2

50%

2

1

3

2

1

1

0

2

4

7. Fridzon

21:45

0/0

0%

0/3

0%

0/0

0%

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

0

11. Antonov

4:58

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

3. Karašev

3:58

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

0

0

2. Sopin

2:44

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

Ukupno

200:00

22/31

70%

13/31

41%

7/20

35%

6

28

34

13

6

14

2

21

69

Trener: Sergej Bazarevič

 

Ostali rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 15. 09. 14:00 

Argentina - Španija

75 : 95

Finale

 15. 09. 10:00 

Francuska - Australija

67 : 59

Za treće mesto

 14. 09. 14:00 

Srbija - Češka

90 : 81

Za peto mesto

 14. 09. 10:00 

SAD - Poljska

87 : 74

Za sedmo mesto

 13. 09. 14:00 

Argentina - Francuska

80 : 66

Polufinale

 13. 09. 10:00 

Španija - Australija

95 : 88
(71 : 71)

Polufinale

 12. 09. 15:00 

Poljska - Češka

84 : 94

od 5. do 8.

 12. 09. 13:00 

Srbija - SAD

94 : 89

od 5. do 8.

 11. 09. 15:00 

Australija - Češka

82 : 70

Četvrtfinale

 11. 09. 13:00 

SAD - Francuska

79 : 89

Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 15:00 

Španija - Poljska

90 : 78

Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 13:00 

Argentina - Srbija

97 : 87

Četvrtfinale

 09. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Brazil

89 : 73

Grupa K

 09. 09. 14:00 

Nemačka - Kanada

82 : 76

Grupa P

 09. 09. 14:00 

Francuska - Australija

98 : 100

Grupa L

 09. 09. 13:30 

Turska - Novi Zeland

101 : 102

Grupa O

 09. 09. 10:30 

Češka - Grčka

77 : 84

Grupa K

 09. 09. 10:00 

Jordan - Senegal

79 : 77

Grupa P

 09. 09. 10:00 

Dominikanska Republika - Litvanija

55 : 74

Grupa L

 09. 09. 09:30 

Japan - Crna Gora

65 : 80

Grupa O

 08. 09. 14:30 

Španija - Srbija

81 : 69

Grupa J

 08. 09. 14:00 

Iran - Filipini

95 : 75

Grupa N

 08. 09. 14:00 

Poljska - Argentina

65 : 91

Grupa I

 08. 09. 12:00 

Kina - Nigerija

73 : 86

Grupa M

 08. 09. 10:30 

Portoriko - Italija

89 : 94
(83 : 83)

Grupa J

 08. 09. 10:00 

Tunis - Angola

86 : 84

Grupa N

 08. 09. 10:00 

Obala Slonovače - Južna Koreja

71 : 80

Grupa M

 08. 09. 10:00 

Venecuela - Rusija

60 : 69

Grupa I

 07. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Grčka

69 : 53

Grupa K

 07. 09. 14:00 

Nemačka - Senegal

89 : 78

Grupa P

 07. 09. 14:00 

Francuska - Litvanija

78 : 75

Grupa L

 07. 09. 13:30 

Turska - Crna Gora

79 : 74

Grupa O

 07. 09. 10:30 

Brazil - Češka

71 : 93

Grupa K

 07. 09. 10:00 

Kanada - Jordan

126 : 71

Grupa P

 07. 09. 10:00 

Australija - Dominikanska Republika

82 : 76

Grupa L

 07. 09. 09:30 

Novi Zeland - Japan

111 : 81

Grupa O

 06. 09. 14:30 

Španija - Italija

67 : 60

Grupa J

 06. 09. 14:00 

Tunis - Filipini

86 : 67

Grupa N

 06. 09. 14:00 

Kina - Južna Koreja

77 : 73

Grupa M

 06. 09. 14:00 

Argentina - Venecuela

87 : 67

Grupa I

 06. 09. 10:30 

Srbija - Portoriko

90 : 47

Grupa J

 06. 09. 10:00 

Angola - Iran

62 : 71

Grupa N

 06. 09. 10:00 

Nigerija - Obala Slonovače

83 : 66

Grupa M

 06. 09. 10:00 

Poljska - Rusija

79 : 74

Grupa I

 05. 09. 14:30 

Dominikanska Republika - Francuska

56 : 90

Grupa G

 05. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Japan

98 : 45

Grupa E

 05. 09. 14:00 

Grčka - Novi Zeland

103 : 97

Grupa F

 05. 09. 13:30 

Litvanija - Australija

82 : 87

Grupa H

 05. 09. 10:30 

Nemačka - Jordan

96 : 62

Grupa G

 05. 09. 10:30 

Turska - Češka

76 : 91

Grupa E

 05. 09. 10:00 

Brazil - Crna Gora

84 : 73

Grupa F

 05. 09. 09:30 

Kanada - Senegal

82 : 60

Grupa H

 04. 09. 14:30 

Španija - Iran

73 : 65

Grupa C

 04. 09. 14:30 

Rusija - Argentina

61 : 69

Grupa B

 04. 09. 14:00 

Venecuela - Kina

72 : 59

Grupa A

 04. 09. 13:30 

Italija - Srbija

77 : 92

Grupa D

 04. 09. 10:30 

Portoriko - Tunis

67 : 64

Grupa C

 04. 09. 10:30 

Južna Koreja - Nigerija

66 : 108

Grupa B

 04. 09. 10:00 

Obala Slonovače - Poljska

63 : 80

Grupa A

 04. 09. 09:30 

Angola - Filipini

84 : 81
(73 : 73)

Grupa D

 03. 09. 14:30 

Jordan - Francuska

64 : 103

Grupa G

 03. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Turska

93 : 92
(81 : 81)

Grupa E

 03. 09. 14:00 

Brazil - Grčka

79 : 78

Grupa F

 03. 09. 13:30 

Litvanija - Kanada

92 : 69

Grupa H

 03. 09. 10:30 

Nemačka - Dominikanska Republika

68 : 70

Grupa G

 03. 09. 10:30 

Japan - Češka

76 : 89

Grupa E

 03. 09. 10:00 

Crna Gora - Novi Zeland

83 : 93

Grupa F

 03. 09. 09:30 

Australija - Senegal

81 : 68

Grupa H

 02. 09. 14:30 

Portoriko - Španija

63 : 73

Grupa C

 02. 09. 14:30 

Južna Koreja - Rusija

73 : 87

Grupa B

 02. 09. 14:00 

Kina - Poljska

76 : 79
(72 : 72)

Grupa A

 02. 09. 13:30 

Srbija - Filipini

126 : 67

Grupa D

 02. 09. 10:30 

Tunis - Iran

79 : 67

Grupa C

 02. 09. 10:30 

Nigerija - Argentina

81 : 94

Grupa B

 02. 09. 10:00 

Venecuela - Obala Slonovače

87 : 71

Grupa A

 02. 09. 09:30 

Italija - Angola

92 : 61

Grupa D

 01. 09. 14:30 

Francuska - Nemačka

78 : 74

Grupa G

 01. 09. 14:30 

Češka - SAD

67 : 88

Grupa E

 01. 09. 14:00 

Grčka - Crna Gora

85 : 60

Grupa F

 01. 09. 13:30 

Senegal - Litvanija

47 : 101

Grupa H

 01. 09. 10:30 

Dominikanska Republika - Jordan

80 : 76

Grupa G

 01. 09. 10:30 

Turska - Japan

86 : 67

Grupa E

 01. 09. 10:00 

Novi Zeland - Brazil

94 : 102

Grupa F

 01. 09. 09:30 

Kanada - Australija

92 : 108

Grupa H

 31. 08. 14:30 

Španija - Tunis

101 : 62

Grupa C

 31. 08. 14:30 

Argentina - Južna Koreja

95 : 69

Grupa B

 31. 08. 14:00 

Obala Slonovače - Kina

55 : 70

Grupa A

 31. 08. 13:30 

Filipini - Italija

62 : 108

Grupa D

 31. 08. 10:30 

Iran - Portoriko

81 : 83

Grupa C

 31. 08. 10:30 

Rusija - Nigerija

82 : 77

Grupa B

 31. 08. 10:00 

Poljska - Venecuela

80 : 69

Grupa A

 31. 08. 09:30 

Angola - Srbija

59 : 105

Grupa D