Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
1. Blatche |
30:38 |
2/2 |
100% |
5/8 |
62% |
1/5 |
20% |
3 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
17. Perez |
17:06 |
0/0 |
0% |
6/10 |
60% |
1/2 |
50% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
8. Bolick |
14:37 |
4/4 |
100% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/2 |
0% |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4. Ravena |
19:08 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
1/5 |
20% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
25. Aguilar |
18:53 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/4 |
25% |
0/0 |
0% |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
18. Rosario |
15:41 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
16. Pogoy |
15:29 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3. Dalistan |
13:27 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/3 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
20. Almazan |
9:29 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
14. Barroca |
5:53 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5. Norwood |
18:39 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/3 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9. Fajardo |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
179:00 |
6/6 |
100% |
19/37 |
51% |
3/23 |
13% |
10 |
16 |
26 |
9 |
3 |
21 |
0 |
21 |
53 |
Trener: Jeng Guiao |
Italija
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
Della Valle |
17:08 |
6/6 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
3/7 |
42% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
70. Datome |
16:13 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/4 |
100% |
3/3 |
100% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8. Gallinari |
23:05 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/1 |
100% |
4/5 |
80% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
3. Belinelli |
19:34 |
1/2 |
50% |
4/4 |
100% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
16. Tessitori |
13:16 |
1/2 |
50% |
4/7 |
57% |
0/0 |
0% |
4 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
15. Brooks |
22:35 |
1/1 |
100% |
2/3 |
66% |
1/2 |
50% |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
6. Biligha |
21:04 |
0/0 |
0% |
4/7 |
57% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
10. Hackett |
14:44 |
1/2 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
2/5 |
40% |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
12. Filloy |
10:54 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/3 |
66% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
5. Gentile |
15:17 |
3/6 |
50% |
0/3 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
7. Vitali |
14:22 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
23. Abass |
11:48 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/1 |
100% |
0/1 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Ukupno |
200:00 |
15/21 |
71% |
24/36 |
66% |
15/31 |
48% |
8 |
26 |
34 |
30 |
13 |
13 |
3 |
16 |
108 |
Trener: Romeo Saketi |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
15. 09. 14:00 |
Finale | ||
15. 09. 10:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
14. 09. 14:00 |
Za peto mesto | ||
14. 09. 10:00 |
Za sedmo mesto | ||
13. 09. 14:00 |
Polufinale | ||
13. 09. 10:00 |
Polufinale | ||
12. 09. 15:00 |
od 5. do 8. | ||
12. 09. 13:00 |
od 5. do 8. | ||
11. 09. 15:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
11. 09. 13:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
10. 09. 15:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
10. 09. 13:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
09. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa K | ||
09. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa P | ||
09. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa L | ||
09. 09. 13:30 |
Grupa O | ||
09. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa K | ||
09. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa P | ||
09. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa L | ||
09. 09. 09:30 |
Grupa O | ||
08. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa J | ||
08. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa N | ||
08. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa I | ||
08. 09. 12:00 |
Grupa M | ||
08. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa J | ||
08. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa N | ||
08. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa M | ||
08. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa I | ||
07. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa K | ||
07. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa P | ||
07. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa L | ||
07. 09. 13:30 |
Grupa O | ||
07. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa K | ||
07. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa P | ||
07. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa L | ||
07. 09. 09:30 |
Grupa O | ||
06. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa J | ||
06. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa N | ||
06. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa M | ||
06. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa I | ||
06. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa J | ||
06. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa N | ||
06. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa M | ||
06. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa I | ||
05. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa G | ||
05. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa E | ||
05. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa F | ||
05. 09. 13:30 |
Grupa H | ||
05. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa G | ||
05. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa E | ||
05. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa F | ||
05. 09. 09:30 |
Grupa H | ||
04. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa C | ||
04. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
04. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa A | ||
04. 09. 13:30 |
Grupa D | ||
04. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa C | ||
04. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa B | ||
04. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa A | ||
04. 09. 09:30 |
Grupa D | ||
03. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa G | ||
03. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa E | ||
03. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa F | ||
03. 09. 13:30 |
Grupa H | ||
03. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa G | ||
03. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa E | ||
03. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa F | ||
03. 09. 09:30 |
Grupa H | ||
02. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa C | ||
02. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
02. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa A | ||
02. 09. 13:30 |
Grupa D | ||
02. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa C | ||
02. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa B | ||
02. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa A | ||
02. 09. 09:30 |
Grupa D | ||
01. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa G | ||
01. 09. 14:30 |
Grupa E | ||
01. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa F | ||
01. 09. 13:30 |
Grupa H | ||
01. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa G | ||
01. 09. 10:30 |
Grupa E | ||
01. 09. 10:00 |
Grupa F | ||
01. 09. 09:30 |
Grupa H | ||
31. 08. 14:30 |
Grupa C | ||
31. 08. 14:30 |
Grupa B | ||
31. 08. 14:00 |
Grupa A | ||
31. 08. 13:30 |
Grupa D | ||
31. 08. 10:30 |
Grupa C | ||
31. 08. 10:30 |
Grupa B | ||
31. 08. 10:00 |
Grupa A | ||
31. 08. 09:30 |
Grupa D |