Rezultati -
Raspored i rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 15. 09. 10:00 

Francuska - Australija

67 : 59

 Za treće mesto

 15. 09. 14:00 

Argentina - Španija

/

 Finale

 14. 09. 14:00 

Srbija - Češka

90 : 81

 Za peto mesto

 14. 09. 10:00 

SAD - Poljska

87 : 74

 Za sedmo mesto

 13. 09. 14:00 

Argentina - Francuska

80 : 66

 Polufinale

 13. 09. 10:00 

Španija - Australija

95 : 88
(71 : 71)

 Polufinale

 12. 09. 15:00 

Poljska - Češka

84 : 94

 od 5. do 8.

 12. 09. 13:00 

Srbija - SAD

94 : 89

 od 5. do 8.

 11. 09. 15:00 

Australija - Češka

82 : 70

 Četvrtfinale

 11. 09. 13:00 

SAD - Francuska

79 : 89

 Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 15:00 

Španija - Poljska

90 : 78

 Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 13:00 

Argentina - Srbija

97 : 87

 Četvrtfinale

 09. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Brazil

89 : 73

 Grupa K

 09. 09. 14:00 

Francuska - Australija

98 : 100

 Grupa L

 09. 09. 14:00 

Nemačka - Kanada

82 : 76

 Grupa P

 09. 09. 13:30 

Turska - Novi Zeland

101 : 102

 Grupa O

 09. 09. 10:30 

Češka - Grčka

77 : 84

 Grupa K

 09. 09. 10:00 

Dominikanska Republika - Litvanija

55 : 74

 Grupa L

 09. 09. 10:00 

Jordan - Senegal

79 : 77

 Grupa P

 09. 09. 09:30 

Japan - Crna Gora

65 : 80

 Grupa O

 08. 09. 14:30 

Španija - Srbija

81 : 69

 Grupa J

 08. 09. 14:00 

Poljska - Argentina

65 : 91

 Grupa I

 08. 09. 14:00 

Iran - Filipini

95 : 75

 Grupa N

 08. 09. 12:00 

Kina - Nigerija

73 : 86

 Grupa M

 08. 09. 10:30 

Portoriko - Italija

89 : 94
(83 : 83)

 Grupa J

 08. 09. 10:00 

Venecuela - Rusija

60 : 69

 Grupa I

 08. 09. 10:00 

Obala Slonovače - Južna Koreja

71 : 80

 Grupa M

 08. 09. 10:00 

Tunis - Angola

86 : 84

 Grupa N

 07. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Grčka

69 : 53

 Grupa K

 07. 09. 14:00 

Francuska - Litvanija

78 : 75

 Grupa L

 07. 09. 14:00 

Nemačka - Senegal

89 : 78

 Grupa P

 07. 09. 13:30 

Turska - Crna Gora

79 : 74

 Grupa O

 07. 09. 10:30 

Brazil - Češka

71 : 93

 Grupa K

 07. 09. 10:00 

Australija - Dominikanska Republika

82 : 76

 Grupa L

 07. 09. 10:00 

Kanada - Jordan

126 : 71

 Grupa P

 07. 09. 09:30 

Novi Zeland - Japan

111 : 81

 Grupa O

 06. 09. 14:30 

Španija - Italija

67 : 60

 Grupa J

 06. 09. 14:00 

Argentina - Venecuela

87 : 67

 Grupa I

 06. 09. 14:00 

Kina - Južna Koreja

77 : 73

 Grupa M

 06. 09. 14:00 

Tunis - Filipini

86 : 67

 Grupa N

 06. 09. 10:30 

Srbija - Portoriko

90 : 47

 Grupa J

 06. 09. 10:00 

Poljska - Rusija

79 : 74

 Grupa I

 06. 09. 10:00 

Nigerija - Obala Slonovače

83 : 66

 Grupa M

 06. 09. 10:00 

Angola - Iran

62 : 71

 Grupa N

 05. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Japan

98 : 45

 Grupa E

 05. 09. 14:30 

Dominikanska Republika - Francuska

56 : 90

 Grupa G

 05. 09. 14:00 

Grčka - Novi Zeland

103 : 97

 Grupa F

 05. 09. 13:30 

Litvanija - Australija

82 : 87

 Grupa H

 05. 09. 10:30 

Turska - Češka

76 : 91

 Grupa E

 05. 09. 10:30 

Nemačka - Jordan

96 : 62

 Grupa G

 05. 09. 10:00 

Brazil - Crna Gora

84 : 73

 Grupa F

 05. 09. 09:30 

Kanada - Senegal

82 : 60

 Grupa H

 04. 09. 14:30 

Rusija - Argentina

61 : 69

 Grupa B

 04. 09. 14:30 

Španija - Iran

73 : 65

 Grupa C

 04. 09. 14:00 

Venecuela - Kina

72 : 59

 Grupa A

 04. 09. 13:30 

Italija - Srbija

77 : 92

 Grupa D

 04. 09. 10:30 

Južna Koreja - Nigerija

66 : 108

 Grupa B

 04. 09. 10:30 

Portoriko - Tunis

67 : 64

 Grupa C

 04. 09. 10:00 

Obala Slonovače - Poljska

63 : 80

 Grupa A

 04. 09. 09:30 

Angola - Filipini

84 : 81
(73 : 73)

 Grupa D

 03. 09. 14:30 

SAD - Turska

93 : 92
(81 : 81)

 Grupa E

 03. 09. 14:30 

Jordan - Francuska

64 : 103

 Grupa G

 03. 09. 14:00 

Brazil - Grčka

79 : 78

 Grupa F

 03. 09. 13:30 

Litvanija - Kanada

92 : 69

 Grupa H

 03. 09. 10:30 

Japan - Češka

76 : 89

 Grupa E

 03. 09. 10:30 

Nemačka - Dominikanska Republika

68 : 70

 Grupa G

 03. 09. 10:00 

Crna Gora - Novi Zeland

83 : 93

 Grupa F

 03. 09. 09:30 

Australija - Senegal

81 : 68

 Grupa H

 02. 09. 14:30 

Južna Koreja - Rusija

73 : 87

 Grupa B

 02. 09. 14:30 

Portoriko - Španija

63 : 73

 Grupa C

 02. 09. 14:00 

Kina - Poljska

76 : 79
(72 : 72)

 Grupa A

 02. 09. 13:30 

Srbija - Filipini

126 : 67

 Grupa D

 02. 09. 10:30 

Nigerija - Argentina

81 : 94

 Grupa B

 02. 09. 10:30 

Tunis - Iran

79 : 67

 Grupa C

 02. 09. 10:00 

Venecuela - Obala Slonovače

87 : 71

 Grupa A

 02. 09. 09:30 

Italija - Angola

92 : 61

 Grupa D

 01. 09. 14:30 

Češka - SAD

67 : 88

 Grupa E

 01. 09. 14:30 

Francuska - Nemačka

78 : 74

 Grupa G

 01. 09. 14:00 

Grčka - Crna Gora

85 : 60

 Grupa F

 01. 09. 13:30 

Senegal - Litvanija

47 : 101

 Grupa H

 01. 09. 10:30 

Turska - Japan

86 : 67

 Grupa E

 01. 09. 10:30 

Dominikanska Republika - Jordan

80 : 76

 Grupa G

 01. 09. 10:00 

Novi Zeland - Brazil

94 : 102

 Grupa F

 01. 09. 09:30 

Kanada - Australija

92 : 108

 Grupa H

 31. 08. 14:30 

Argentina - Južna Koreja

95 : 69

 Grupa B

 31. 08. 14:30 

Španija - Tunis

101 : 62

 Grupa C

 31. 08. 14:00 

Obala Slonovače - Kina

55 : 70

 Grupa A

 31. 08. 13:30 

Filipini - Italija

62 : 108

 Grupa D

 31. 08. 10:30 

Rusija - Nigerija

82 : 77

 Grupa B

 31. 08. 10:30 

Iran - Portoriko

81 : 83

 Grupa C

 31. 08. 10:00 

Poljska - Venecuela

80 : 69

 Grupa A

 31. 08. 09:30 

Angola - Srbija

59 : 105

 Grupa D