Raspored i rezultati - Eurobasket 2022 -
Raspored i rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 18. 09. 20:30 

Španija - Francuska

88 : 76

 FINALE

 18. 09. 17:15 

Nemačka - Poljska

82 : 69

 Za treće mesto

 16. 09. 20:30 

Nemačka - Španija

91 : 96

 Polufinale

 16. 09. 17:15 

Poljska - Francuska

54 : 95

 Polufinale

 14. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Poljska

87 : 90

 Četvrtfinale

 14. 09. 17:15 

Francuska - Italija

93 : 85
(77 : 77)

 Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 20:30 

Nemačka - Grčka

107 : 96

 Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 17:15 

Španija - Finska

100 : 90

 Četvrtfinale

 11. 09. 20:45 

Grčka - Češka

94 : 88

 Osmina finala

 11. 09. 18:00 

Srbija - Italija

86 : 94

 Osmina finala

 11. 09. 14:45 

Finska - Hrvatska

94 : 86

 Osmina finala

 11. 09. 12:00 

Ukrajina - Poljska

86 : 94

 Osmina finala

 10. 09. 20:45 

Španija - Litvanija

102 : 94
(83 : 83)

 Osmina finala

 10. 09. 18:00 

Nemačka - Crna Gora

85 : 79

 Osmina finala

 10. 09. 14:45 

Slovenija - Belgija

88 : 72

 Osmina finala

 10. 09. 12:00 

Turska - Francuska

86 : 87
(77 : 77)

 Osmina finala

 08. 09. 21:00 

Velika Britanija - Italija

56 : 90

 Grupa C

 08. 09. 21:00 

Srbija - Poljska

96 : 69

 Grupa D

 08. 09. 17:30 

Češka - Izrael

88 : 77

 Grupa D

 08. 09. 17:00 

Estonija - Grčka

69 : 90

 Grupa C

 08. 09. 14:15 

Hrvatska - Ukrajina

90 : 85

 Grupa C

 08. 09. 14:00 

Finska - Holandija

88 : 67

 Grupa D

 07. 09. 20:30 

Mađarska - Nemačka

71 : 106

 Grupa B

 07. 09. 19:00 

Gruzija - Crna Gora

73 : 81

 Grupa A

 07. 09. 17:15 

Francuska - Slovenija

82 : 88

 Grupa B

 07. 09. 16:15 

Bugarska - Belgija

80 : 89

 Grupa A

 07. 09. 14:30 

Litvanija - Bosna i Hercegovina

87 : 70

 Grupa B

 07. 09. 13:30 

Turska - Španija

69 : 72

 Grupa A

 06. 09. 21:00 

Italija - Hrvatska

81 : 76

 Grupa C

 06. 09. 21:00 

Izrael - Srbija

78 : 89

 Grupa D

 06. 09. 20:30 

Nemačka - Slovenija

80 : 88

 Grupa B

 06. 09. 19:00 

Gruzija - Bugarska

80 : 92

 Grupa A

 06. 09. 17:30 

Finska - Češka

98 : 88

 Grupa D

 06. 09. 17:15 

Mađarska - Litvanija

64 : 87

 Grupa B

 06. 09. 17:00 

Grčka - Ukrajina

99 : 79

 Grupa C

 06. 09. 16:15 

Crna Gora - Španija

65 : 82

 Grupa A

 06. 09. 14:30 

Bosna i Hercegovina - Francuska

68 : 81

 Grupa B

 06. 09. 14:15 

Estonija - Velika Britanija

94 : 62

 Grupa C

 06. 09. 14:00 

Holandija - Poljska

69 : 75

 Grupa D

 06. 09. 13:30 

Belgija - Turska

63 : 78

 Grupa A

 05. 09. 21:00 

Ukrajina - Italija

84 : 73

 Grupa C

 05. 09. 21:00 

Srbija - Finska

100 : 70

 Grupa D

 05. 09. 17:30 

Češka - Holandija

88 : 80

 Grupa D

 05. 09. 17:00 

Velika Britanija - Grčka

77 : 93

 Grupa C

 05. 09. 14:15 

Hrvatska - Estonija

73 : 70

 Grupa C

 05. 09. 14:00 

Poljska - Izrael

85 : 76

 Grupa D

 04. 09. 20:30 

Francuska - Mađarska

78 : 74

 Grupa B

 04. 09. 19:00 

Turska - Gruzija

83 : 88
(68 : 68)

 Grupa A

 04. 09. 17:45 

Slovenija - Bosna i Hercegovina

93 : 97

 Grupa B

 04. 09. 16:15 

Španija - Belgija

73 : 83

 Grupa A

 04. 09. 14:30 

Litvanija - Nemačka

107 : 109
(89 : 89)

 Grupa B

 04. 09. 13:30 

Bugarska - Crna Gora

81 : 91

 Grupa A

 03. 09. 21:00 

Grčka - Italija

85 : 81

 Grupa C

 03. 09. 21:00 

Holandija - Izrael

67 : 74

 Grupa D

 03. 09. 20:30 

Mađarska - Slovenija

88 : 103

 Grupa B

 03. 09. 19:00 

Gruzija - Španija

64 : 90

 Grupa A

 03. 09. 17:45 

Litvanija - Francuska

73 : 77

 Grupa B

 03. 09. 17:30 

Češka - Srbija

68 : 81

 Grupa D

 03. 09. 17:00 

Estonija - Ukrajina

73 : 74

 Grupa C

 03. 09. 16:15 

Bugarska - Turska

87 : 101

 Grupa A

 03. 09. 14:30 

Nemačka - Bosna i Hercegovina

92 : 82

 Grupa B

 03. 09. 14:15 

Velika Britanija - Hrvatska

65 : 86

 Grupa C

 03. 09. 14:00 

Finska - Poljska

89 : 59

 Grupa D

 03. 09. 13:30 

Crna Gora - Belgija

76 : 70

 Grupa A

 02. 09. 21:00 

Italija - Estonija

83 : 62

 Grupa C

 02. 09. 21:00 

Srbija - Holandija

100 : 76

 Grupa D

 02. 09. 17:30 

Poljska - Češka

99 : 84

 Grupa D

 02. 09. 17:00 

Hrvatska - Grčka

85 : 89

 Grupa C

 02. 09. 14:15 

Ukrajina - Velika Britanija

90 : 61

 Grupa C

 02. 09. 14:00 

Izrael - Finska

89 : 87
(79 : 79)

 Grupa D

 01. 09. 20:30 

Francuska - Nemačka

63 : 76

 Grupa B

 01. 09. 19:00 

Belgija - Gruzija

79 : 76
(70 : 70)

 Grupa A

 01. 09. 17:15 

Slovenija - Litvanija

92 : 85

 Grupa B

 01. 09. 16:15 

Turska - Crna Gora

72 : 68

 Grupa A

 01. 09. 14:30 

Bosna i Hercegovina - Mađarska

95 : 85

 Grupa B

 01. 09. 13:30 

Španija - Bugarska

114 : 87

 Grupa A

 16. 09. 17:15 

Poljska - Francuska

/

 Grupa A