Polufinale, 12. 09. 22:00 | I | II | III | V | Konačan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Srbija | 21 | 25 | 15 | 29 | 90 |
Francuska | 15 | 17 | 14 | 39 | 85 |
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
4. Teodosić |
33:28 |
1/2 |
50% |
4/5 |
80% |
5/7 |
71% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
7. Bogdanović |
26:31 |
3/4 |
75% |
2/2 |
100% |
2/3 |
66% |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
9. Marković |
25:46 |
0/1 |
0% |
4/7 |
57% |
1/2 |
50% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
13. Raduljica |
23:16 |
3/4 |
75% |
4/7 |
57% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
12. Krstić |
16:26 |
3/4 |
75% |
4/9 |
44% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
8. Bjelica |
35:43 |
4/4 |
100% |
3/5 |
60% |
0/3 |
0% |
1 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
10. Kalinić |
23:13 |
2/4 |
50% |
3/5 |
60% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
5. Simonović |
0:16 |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6. Jović |
13:22 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11. Birčević |
1:55 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
15. Štimac |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
14. Katić |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
200:00 |
18/25 |
72% |
24/41 |
58% |
8/15 |
53% |
2 |
24 |
26 |
19 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
18 |
90 |
Trener: Aleksandar Đorđević |
Francuska
Ime |
Min |
1 poen |
2 poena |
3 poena |
Skokovi |
As |
Ukr |
Izg |
Blok |
LG |
Poena |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Of |
Def |
Tot |
||||||||||||||
5. Batum |
36:46 |
5/6 |
83% |
3/5 |
60% |
8/12 |
66% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
13. Diaw |
32:15 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
3/5 |
60% |
2 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
4. Heurtel |
24:37 |
5/6 |
83% |
2/5 |
40% |
1/4 |
25% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
10. Fournier |
14:24 |
2/2 |
100% |
1/2 |
50% |
2/4 |
50% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
12. Gobert |
23:28 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/2 |
100% |
0/0 |
0% |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7. Lauvergne |
7:40 |
0/0 |
0% |
2/4 |
50% |
0/0 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
9. Jackson |
8:37 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/2 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
15. Gelabale |
22:52 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/2 |
0% |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
6. Diot |
16:00 |
0/0 |
0% |
1/3 |
33% |
0/2 |
0% |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
11. Piétrus |
13:16 |
0/0 |
0% |
0/0 |
0% |
0/1 |
0% |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
8. Lombahe-Kahudi |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
14. Tillie |
Nije igrao |
|||||||||||||||
Ukupno |
199:59 |
12/14 |
85% |
14/30 |
46% |
15/33 |
45% |
7 |
21 |
28 |
17 |
6 |
12 |
2 |
20 |
85 |
Trener: Vincent Collet |
Ostali rezultati
Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat | Faza |
---|---|---|---|
14. 09. 21:00 |
Finale | ||
13. 09. 18:00 |
Za treće mesto | ||
12. 09. 22:00 |
Polufinale | ||
11. 09. 21:00 |
Polufinale | ||
10. 09. 22:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
10. 09. 18:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
09. 09. 21:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
09. 09. 17:00 |
Četvrtfinale | ||
07. 09. 22:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
07. 09. 20:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
07. 09. 18:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
07. 09. 16:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
06. 09. 22:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
06. 09. 20:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
06. 09. 18:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
06. 09. 16:00 |
Osmina finala | ||
04. 09. 22:00 |
Grupa B | ||
04. 09. 22:00 |
Grupa A | ||
04. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa C | ||
04. 09. 20:30 |
Grupa D | ||
04. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa B | ||
04. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa A | ||
04. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa C | ||
04. 09. 16:30 |
Grupa D | ||
04. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa A | ||
04. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
04. 09. 14:00 |
Grupa B | ||
04. 09. 12:30 |
Grupa D | ||
03. 09. 22:00 |
Grupa A | ||
03. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa C | ||
03. 09. 20:00 |
Grupa B | ||
03. 09. 19:00 |
Grupa D | ||
03. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa A | ||
03. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa C | ||
03. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa B | ||
03. 09. 16:30 |
Grupa D | ||
03. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa A | ||
03. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
03. 09. 13:30 |
Grupa B | ||
03. 09. 12:30 |
Grupa D | ||
02. 09. 21:30 |
Grupa C | ||
02. 09. 19:00 |
Grupa D | ||
02. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa C | ||
02. 09. 16:30 |
Grupa D | ||
02. 09. 15:00 |
Grupa C | ||
02. 09. 12:30 |
Grupa D | ||
01. 09. 22:00 |
Grupa A | ||
01. 09. 20:00 |
Grupa B | ||
01. 09. 18:00 |
Grupa A | ||
01. 09. 17:30 |
Grupa B | ||
01. 09. 15:30 |
Grupa A | ||
01. 09. 12:30 |
Grupa B | ||
31. 08. 22:00 |
Grupa A | ||
31. 08. 21:30 |
Grupa C | ||
31. 08. 20:00 |
Grupa B | ||
31. 08. 19:00 |
Grupa D | ||
31. 08. 18:00 |
Grupa A | ||
31. 08. 17:30 |
Grupa B | ||
31. 08. 16:30 |
Grupa D | ||
31. 08. 16:00 |
Grupa C | ||
31. 08. 15:30 |
Grupa A | ||
31. 08. 13:30 |
Grupa B | ||
31. 08. 12:30 |
Grupa D | ||
31. 08. 12:30 |
Grupa C | ||
30. 08. 22:00 |
Grupa A | ||
30. 08. 21:30 |
Grupa C | ||
30. 08. 20:00 |
Grupa B | ||
30. 08. 19:00 |
Grupa D | ||
30. 08. 18:00 |
Grupa A | ||
30. 08. 17:30 |
Grupa B | ||
30. 08. 16:30 |
Grupa D | ||
30. 08. 16:00 |
Grupa C | ||
30. 08. 15:30 |
Grupa A | ||
30. 08. 12:30 |
Grupa D | ||
30. 08. 12:30 |
Grupa C | ||
30. 08. 12:30 |
Grupa B |